• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • Take the CAB Quiz
  • Rakho Poora Khayal
  • Innovation in healthcare policymaking
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Zee Entertain143.85+8.90+6.60
    Reliance2,101.50+92.50+4.60
    HDFC Bank1,045.85+43.85+4.38
    Hero Motocorp2,705.90+74.60+2.84
    HDFC1,784.25+44.45+2.55
    Reliance2,102.90+94.45+4.70
    HDFC Bank1,046.00+44.05+4.40
    HDFC1,784.80+44.70+2.57
    Maruti Suzuki6,298.90+133.20+2.16
    Bajaj Finance3,236.00+62.65+1.97
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    BPCL397.25-20.55-4.92
    Tech Mahindra653.00-20.60-3.06
    HCL Tech691.10-14.85-2.10
    IndusInd Bank494.80-8.25-1.64
    Shree Cements21,459.95-287.30-1.32
    Tech Mahindra652.85-20.70-3.07
    HCL Tech690.80-15.25-2.16
    IndusInd Bank494.55-8.65-1.72
    Infosys945.00-12.35-1.29
    Tata Steel369.00-4.25-1.14
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR75.04+0.03+0.03
    EUR/INR88.41-0.01-0.01
    GBP/INR98.14-0.14-0.14
    JPY/INR0.71+0.00+0.11
  • view more
    Advertisement