• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • Take the CAB Quiz
  • Rakho Poora Khayal
  • Innovation in healthcare policymaking
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Axis Bank419.75+7.75+1.88
    GAIL85.70+1.55+1.84
    HUL2,052.55+25.75+1.27
    Coal India121.05+1.50+1.25
    Hindalco165.45+2.00+1.22
    Axis Bank419.80+7.50+1.82
    HUL2,052.85+25.80+1.27
    Infosys1,019.65+12.45+1.24
    HDFC Bank1,047.55+11.55+1.11
    Nestle15,362.95+159.70+1.05
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Bharti Airtel433.80-37.15-7.89
    Bharti Infratel166.95-13.45-7.46
    Tata Steel361.30-12.85-3.43
    NTPC85.10-2.60-2.96
    IndusInd Bank528.05-15.95-2.93
    Bharti Airtel433.90-37.15-7.89
    Tata Steel361.25-12.95-3.46
    IndusInd Bank527.65-16.90-3.10
    NTPC85.10-2.65-3.02
    Power Grid Corp163.90-4.80-2.85
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR73.57-0.01-0.01
    EUR/INR85.88-0.17-0.20
    GBP/INR93.79+0.21+0.22
    JPY/INR0.70-0.00-0.39
  • view more
    Advertisement