• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

live feed  

Discover

  • Take the CAB Quiz
  • Rakho Poora Khayal
  • Innovation in healthcare policymaking
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    M&M570.55+40.05+7.55
    Bajaj Finance3,108.80+177.30+6.05
    Hindalco154.35+7.95+5.43
    Tata Motors109.00+5.55+5.36
    Reliance1,851.80+63.90+3.57
    M&M570.50+40.20+7.58
    Bajaj Finance3,109.05+177.20+6.04
    Reliance1,851.40+63.90+3.57
    Maruti Suzuki6,125.15+192.00+3.24
    TCS2,263.10+64.10+2.91
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    ITC199.80-7.75-3.73
    Bajaj Auto2,897.10-35.30-1.20
    GAIL103.70-1.20-1.14
    Wipro222.65-2.15-0.96
    HDFC1,868.70-16.50-0.88
    Bajaj Auto2,896.50-37.80-1.29
    HDFC1,868.85-17.00-0.90
    Bharti Airtel576.50-4.60-0.79
    HUL2,161.95-10.35-0.48
    HCL Tech578.00-1.00-0.17
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR74.67+0.04+0.05
    EUR/INR84.40+0.51+0.61
    GBP/INR93.23+0.06+0.07
    JPY/INR0.69+0.00+0.07
  • view more
    Advertisement