Associate Partners
Countdown

  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

BUDGET 2020

Discover

  • Take the CAB Quiz
  • Rakho Poora Khayal
  • Innovation in healthcare policymaking
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Tata Motors290.60+15.70+5.71
    Bajaj Finance5,118.30+136.35+2.74
    Reliance2,099.40+44.70+2.18
    Bajaj Auto3,703.30+59.35+1.63
    Eicher Motors2,926.60+45.05+1.56
    Bajaj Finance5,116.65+135.50+2.72
    Reliance2,097.85+43.00+2.09
    Bajaj Auto3,735.90+98.60+2.71
    Bajaj Finserv9,048.50+110.05+1.23
    Asian Paints2,714.65+16.75+0.62
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    ONGC94.70-4.15-4.20
    Tata Steel666.70-23.45-3.40
    GAIL133.75-4.25-3.08
    Coal India137.35-4.15-2.93
    SBI294.85-7.70-2.55
    ONGC94.90-3.95-4.00
    Bharti Airtel580.95-15.25-2.56
    SBI294.95-7.60-2.51
    IndusInd Bank926.25-21.30-2.25
    NTPC96.15-2.15-2.19
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR72.99-0.04-0.05
    EUR/INR88.77+0.52+0.59
    GBP/INR100.20+0.66+0.66
    JPY/INR0.71+0.00+0.01
  • view more

    shows

    cnbctv-18 budget 2019
    Advertisement