• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

live feed  

Discover

  • Take the CAB Quiz
  • Rakho Poora Khayal
  • Innovation in healthcare policymaking
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
  • Sounds of Delhi
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Tech Mahindra576.30+23.05+4.17
    Vedanta100.50+3.80+3.93
    Reliance1,573.00+31.35+2.03
    Cipla652.20+11.00+1.72
    Power Grid Corp167.15+2.60+1.58
    Tech Mahindra575.40+22.50+4.07
    Reliance1,572.70+30.25+1.96
    Power Grid Corp167.15+2.70+1.64
    Sun Pharma483.45+7.40+1.55
    TCS2,070.80+25.45+1.24
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    IndusInd Bank408.90-23.45-5.42
    Bajaj Finance2,296.70-115.20-4.78
    Asian Paints1,649.40-67.15-3.91
    Axis Bank393.90-15.65-3.82
    Bajaj Finserv5,102.55-183.50-3.47
    IndusInd Bank408.85-22.50-5.22
    Bajaj Finance2,296.25-116.85-4.84
    Asian Paints1,649.50-66.80-3.89
    Axis Bank393.75-15.85-3.87
    Titan Company950.55-33.45-3.40
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR75.52+0.06+0.08
    EUR/INR84.55-0.04-0.05
    GBP/INR94.50-0.19-0.20
    JPY/INR0.69-0.00-0.06
  • view more
    Advertisement